Todd Fierman
Real Estate Advisor
404.579.9696 | todd.fierman@evatlanta.com
Todd Fierman, Atlanta native and industry veteran, boasts an all-encompassing set of skills geared towards helping people buy and sell real estate, from creative conceptualization all the way to the closing table. In his early adulthood, Todd studied broadcast journalism at the University of Florida and segued into Law School at Georgia State.
Post-graduation, Todd specialized as a Mortgage Broker for nearly 20 years, which sparked his initial interest in the industry. Fast forward several years later, Todd’s pursuit in real estate grew with his newfound passion for home building. From small flips to spec homes, this additional skillset blended nicely with his keen ability to see a transaction through from start to finish and his ultimate dedication to his clients. After 50+ spec homes built and almost two decades of homebuilding experience under his belt, Todddecided it was time to further his pursuit in helping his clients find their dream home with him obtaining his Real Estate license. This final step in rounding out his suite of offerings seemed to serve as the missing piece to his already well-oiled approach, which ultimately allows him to deliver a soup to nuts approach for all of his buyers and sellers.
Explore My Listings
- 1/78 784 Beds 5.5 Baths 6,858 SqFt$3,300,000Open Tue 12PM-4PM
- 1/51 513 Beds 3.5 Baths 2,888 SqFt$1,850,000Open Tue 12PM-2PM
- 1/25 252 Beds 2.5 Baths 1,260 SqFt$449,000Open Sat 11AM-1PM
- 1/29 294 Beds 2.5 Baths 2,572 SqFt$498,000Open Sat 2PM-4PM
- 1/59 594 Beds 3 Baths 4,015 SqFt$639,900Active Under Contract
- 1/37 373 Beds 2 Baths 1,620 SqFt$385,000Pending
Explore My Sold Listings
- 1/73 736 Beds 3.5 Baths 5,340 SqFt
$950,000 4.5%
$995,000
- 1/14 140.38 Acres
$525,000 4.5%
$550,000
- 1/10 104 Beds 2.5 Baths 3,233 SqFt
$637,500 0.7%
$642,000
- 1/25 253 Beds 4 Baths 2,822 SqFt
$797,500 0.3%
$799,900
- 1/52 523 Beds 3.5 Baths 3,438 SqFt
$746,900 4.5%
$781,900
- 1/35 353 Beds 2 Baths 1,464 SqFt
$420,000 1.2%
$425,000
Contact Me